Classificados para 2º fase da OBFEP 2018

 Nome

 Professor

 Série 

1.     CAUÊ ARAÚJO EUZEBIO 

 WESCLEY OLIVEIRA VIANA 

 1 

2.     GABRIEL HENRIQUE ACEDO MARTINS 

 WESCLEY OLIVEIRA VIANA 

 1 

3.     JÚLIA RODRIGUES ALENCAR 

 WESCLEY OLIVEIRA VIANA 

 1 

4.     LUCAS LOURENÇO DA ROCHA MATOS 

 WESCLEY OLIVEIRA VIANA 

 1 

5.     RAFAEL MOREIRA PASSOS 

 WESCLEY OLIVEIRA VIANA 

 1 

6.     VICTOR HUGO SANTOS VIEIRA BUSTAMANTE 

 WESCLEY OLIVEIRA VIANA 

 1 

7.     CAMILA ALVES SANTOS 

 NATHALIA FERREIRA 

 2 

8.     LETÍCIA DE ARAÚJO PARADA 

 NATHALIA FERREIRA 

 2 

9.     PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA 

 NATHALIA FERREIRA 

 2 

10.  CARLOS GUSTAVO MUNIZ SIMÕES 

 ADAM SMITH GONTIJO BRITO DE ASSIS 

 3 

11.  FERNANDO CINCINATO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 

 ADAM SMITH GONTIJO BRITO DE ASSIS 

 3 

12.  IZABELLE MOUR GOMES RIVAS 

 ADAM SMITH GONTIJO BRITO DE ASSIS 

 3 

13.  JOÃO PEDRO PERNAMBUCO OLIVEIRA 

 ADAM SMITH GONTIJO BRITO DE ASSIS 

 3 

14.  SABRINA TIEMI HONDA 

 ADAM SMITH GONTIJO BRITO DE ASSIS 

 3 

15.  THIAGO DE DEUS LIMA ROCHA 

 ADAM SMITH GONTIJO BRITO DE ASSIS 

 3 

16.  ANA BEATRIZ IBIAPINA CUNHA OLIVEIRA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

17.  ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA GUEDES 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

18.  ANA CLARA NEDEL RECH 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

19.  ANNA CLARA ROCHA BOTEGA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

20.  BARBARA DE CASTRO CABRAL XAVIER 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

21.  CARLOS EDUARDO MOTA ALVES 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

22.  GIOVANNA COUTO LACERDA DA COSTA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

23.  GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA TEODORO 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

24.  HENRIQUE DE LA ROCQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO DOS REIS 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

25.  HERMINIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA JUNIOR 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

26.  JOAO GAIOSO CORREIA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

27.  JOÃO VICTOR DE GODOI DO AMARAL 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

28.  KARINA GOMES DO CARMO SILVA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

29.  LUCAS ANDRADE COSTA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

30.  LUCAS ISSAMU HASHIMOTO 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

31.  LUÍZA GUIMARÃES CARVALHO PIRES 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

32.  MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

33.  MATHEUS GANTOS DA SILVA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

34.  MATHEUS SILVEIRA VILELA DOS SANTOS 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

35.  PEDRO HENRIQUE PIRES MOREIRA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

36.  RHENAN SOUSA DA CUNHA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

37.  SOFIA HELENA PEREIRA MARTINS 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

38.  THIAGO FERNANDES CARVALHO DE SOUZA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

39.  VINÍCIUS BENTO DE MORAIS 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

40.  VITOR ALVES OLIVEIRA 

 CAMILA JESSICA 

 9 

Edgard Cândido Dos Santos.

Coordenador de Projetos Educacionais.